Used Hörauf (Kina) Classic Casemaker Bdm20 for sale (656)

  • Sort results

  • Lowest price Highest price
  • Newest listings Oldest listings
  • Shortest distance Farthest distance
  • Newest year of manufacture Oldest year of manufacture
  • Latest update Oldest update
  • Manufacturer A to Z Manufacturer Z to A
  • Relevance
Lowest price
Price
Highest price
Price
Newest listings
Release date
Oldest listings
Release date
Shortest distance
Distance
Farthest distance
Distance
Newest year of manufacture
Year of construction
Oldest year of manufacture
Year of construction
Latest update
Update
Oldest update
Update
Manufacturer A to Z
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Z to A
Manufacturer
designation from A to Z
Description
designation from Z to A
Description
Model from A to Z
Model
Model from Z to A
Model
Lowest reference
Ref.No.
Highest reference
Ref.No.
Shortest runtime
Runtime
Longest duration
Runtime
Relevance
Relevance
Listing
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
Hardcover casing-in machine HÖRAUF (Kina) Classic Casemaker BDM20
more images
Croatia Odra
18,251 km

Hardcover casing-in machine
HÖRAUF (Kina)Classic Casemaker BDM20

Call
Listing
Book binding machine Hörauf BDM20 Buchdeckenmaschine
Book binding machine Hörauf BDM20 Buchdeckenmaschine
Book binding machine Hörauf BDM20 Buchdeckenmaschine
more images
Germany Legden
18,488 km

Book binding machine
HöraufBDM20 Buchdeckenmaschine

Call
Listing
Case making machine Hoerauf BDM20 Case Maker
Case making machine Hoerauf BDM20 Case Maker
more images
United Kingdom Wakefield
18,590 km

Case making machine
HoeraufBDM20 Case Maker

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
Three Knife Trimmer Hörauf SN-140 Demand
more images
Germany Emskirchen
18,467 km

Three Knife Trimmer
HöraufSN-140 Demand

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker Hörauf BDM 60
more images
Germany Emskirchen
18,467 km

Buchdeckenmaschine / Case Maker
HöraufBDM 60

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Icombi classic 6-1/1 RATIONAL ICOMBI CLASSIC 6-1/1 NIEUW
Icombi classic 6-1/1 RATIONAL ICOMBI CLASSIC 6-1/1 NIEUW
Icombi classic 6-1/1 RATIONAL ICOMBI CLASSIC 6-1/1 NIEUW
Icombi classic 6-1/1 RATIONAL ICOMBI CLASSIC 6-1/1 NIEUW
more images
Netherlands Steenwijk
18,464 km

Icombi classic 6-1/1
RATIONAL ICOMBI CLASSIC 6-1/1 NIEUW

Call
Auction
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Ends in 
min  Auction ended
Germany Bayern
18,561 km

Laser cutting machine
TRUMPFTruLaser 5030 Classic

buyer-protection
Auction
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Laser cutting machine TRUMPF TruLaser 5030 Classic
Ends in 
min  Auction ended
Germany Bayern
18,561 km

Laser cutting machine
TRUMPFTruLaser 5030 Classic

buyer-protection
Listing
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire eroding machine AGIE Classic 2S
more images
Germany Nürtingen
18,613 km

Wire eroding machine
AGIEClassic 2S

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic V3
more images
Germany Nürtingen
18,613 km

Wire EDM machine
AGIEClassic V3

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
Wire EDM machine AGIE Classic 2S
more images
Germany Nürtingen
18,613 km

Wire EDM machine
AGIEClassic 2S

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
Scrubber dryer in very good condition Kärcher B 90 R Classic Bp Pack
more images
France Écouflant
19,216 km

Scrubber dryer in very good condition
KärcherB 90 R Classic Bp Pack

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Window machine Emmegi Classic Magic
Window machine Emmegi Classic Magic
Window machine Emmegi Classic Magic
Window machine Emmegi Classic Magic
more images
China (People's Republic of China) 深圳市
9,460 km

Window machine
EmmegiClassic Magic

Call
Listing
Tyristor controller (28256) UNITEC 79 Classic Q3 400/450-15
Tyristor controller (28256) UNITEC 79 Classic Q3 400/450-15
Tyristor controller (28256) UNITEC 79 Classic Q3 400/450-15
Tyristor controller (28256) UNITEC 79 Classic Q3 400/450-15
more images
Germany Tönisvorst
18,574 km

Tyristor controller (28256)
UNITEC79 Classic Q3 400/450-15

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
Combined planer Thickness Planer Holzkraft SCM FS 41 Classic Tersa
more images
Germany Bitburg
18,682 km

Combined planer Thickness Planer
Holzkraft SCMFS 41 Classic Tersa

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Saw - milling Combined Holzkraft / SCM ST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -
Saw - milling Combined Holzkraft / SCM ST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -
Saw - milling Combined Holzkraft / SCM ST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -
Saw - milling Combined Holzkraft / SCM ST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -
Saw - milling Combined Holzkraft / SCM ST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -
more images
Germany Bitburg
18,682 km

Saw - milling Combined
Holzkraft / SCMST 3 Classic 23 - sofort verfügbar -

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Sliding table saw Holzkraft SC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Sliding table saw Holzkraft SC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Sliding table saw Holzkraft SC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Sliding table saw Holzkraft SC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Sliding table saw Holzkraft SC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
more images
Germany Bitburg
18,682 km

Sliding table saw
HolzkraftSC 2 Classic - sofort verfügbar -

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
Surface and thickness planer Holzkraft FS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -
more images
Germany Bitburg
18,682 km

Surface and thickness planer
HolzkraftFS 30 Classic - sofort verfügbar -

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
4-combined machinery Holzkraft CU 300 Classic F 23
more images
Germany Bitburg
18,682 km

4-combined machinery
HolzkraftCU 300 Classic F 23

Certified Dealer
Call
Auction
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Drilling and milling center Format4 c-express 920 classic
Ends in 
min  Auction ended
Germany Rheinland-Pfalz
18,599 km

Drilling and milling center
Format4c-express 920 classic

buyer-protection
Listing
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
more images
Germany Cochem
18,637 km

Double miter saw
EmmegiClassic Magic

Certified Dealer
Call
Siegel

Trust Seal

Dealers certified through Machineseeker

Trust Seal
Listing
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
Double miter saw Emmegi Classic Magic
more images
Germany Cochem
18,637 km

Double miter saw
EmmegiClassic Magic

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
Surface grinders  ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998 ELB-Schliff CLASSIC B15 UNC.F
more images
Netherlands Wijchen
18,567 km

Surface grinders ELB CLASSIC B15 UNC.F 1998
ELB-SchliffCLASSIC B15 UNC.F

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC FOLDING ROLLERS All
FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC FOLDING ROLLERS All
more images
Volkach
18,482 km

FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC
FOLDING ROLLERSAll

Certified Dealer
Call
Listing
FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC FOLDING ROLLERS All
FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC FOLDING ROLLERS All
FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC FOLDING ROLLERS All
more images
Volkach
18,482 km

FOLDING ROLLERS CLASSIC
FOLDING ROLLERSAll

Certified Dealer
Call

This may be of interest to you

Machineseeker sample sales contract

Sample sales contract for used machines in nine languages

Title sponsor EHF Champions League

Machineseeker remains title sponsor of the EHF Champions League

Michael Manousakis Morlock Motors

Morlock Motors official partner of Machineseeker and Truckscout24

EHF Champions League Sponsoring

For the third time in a row: Machineseeker is title sponsor of the EHF Champions League

Extension Sponsor European Championship

Machineseeker agrees three-year extension as European Championship sponsor

Machinseeker Olympic Games

Olympic Games: Machineseeker supports “Team Germany” in Paris